10-08-14 Ironman 70.3 Germany ITA

11 agosto 2014
Nicola Volpi

IRONMAN 70.3 GERMANY
European Championship
Wiesbaden (Germania), 10-08-14
Triathlon 113 (1.9-90-21.1K)
Website

CLASSIFICA
(completa qui)

UOMINI
1 Aernouts Bart (BEL) 4:05:27 (24:06-2:22:23-1:15:25)
2 Robertson Peter (AUS) 4:08:15 (22:50-2:28:30-1:13:15)
3 Clavel Maurice (GER) 4:08:34 (22:11-2:27:33-1:15:36)
4 Wild Ruedi (SUI) 4:09:33 (22:10-2:29:07-1:14:18)
5 Van Berkel Tim (AUS) 4:10:07 (22:47-2:28:42-1:14:57)
6 Küng Manuel (SUI) 4:10:23 (22:00-2:27:10-1:17:22)
7 Schildknecht Ronnie (SUI) 4:12:27 (24:07-2:27:35-1:17:14)
8 Neef Sebastian (GER) 4:12:54 (23:55-2:27:40-1:17:44)
9 Scheltinga Evert (NED) 4:13:53 (22:42-2:28:45-1:18:52)
10 Moreno Molins Albert (ESP) 4:16:45 (23:58-2:27:37-1:21:12)

DONNE
1 Ryf Daniela (SUI) 4:26:12 (24:16-2:36:42-1:21:44)
2 Cave Leanda (GBR) 4:34:50 (23:23-2:44:47-1:22:40)
3 Philipp Laura (GER) 4:36:23 (25:59-2:42:17-1:24:39)
4 Pedersen Camilla (DEN) 4:36:57 (25:09-2:43:01-1:25:07)
5 Blatchford Liz (AUS) 4:41:07 (23:26-2:44:44-1:29:11)
6 Lehtonen Kaisa (FIN) 4:42:16 (25:56-2:47:59-1:24:27)
7 Tondeur Alexandra (BEL) 4:44:02 (26:09-2:48:15-1:25:53)
8 Martin Britta (NZL) 4:44:53 (27:29-2:49:26-1:23:29)
9 Schmitt Natascha (GER) 4:49:08 (25:16-2:52:14-1:28:04)
10 Viellehner Julia (GER) 4:50:18 (32:12-2:54:21-1:19:32)

ITALIANI AL TRAGUARDO
F35-39
Fogarolli Angela 00:37:01 03:19:21 01:47:05 05:48:55 12
F40-44
Elisa Vallera 00:36:52 03:34:55 01:52:07 06:11:38 14
Salsi Daria 00:37:19 03:31:11 02:50:41 07:08:45 24
F45-49
Bagnari Silvia 00:32:38 03:36:05 02:50:40 07:08:45 30

M25-29
Scarpello Alessandro 00:33:24 03:05:26 01:32:08 05:18:21 72
M30-34
Bonino Alessandro 00:27:51 02:50:07 01:25:22 04:49:03 21
Girelli Consolaro Alberto 00:34:03 03:00:31 01:39:10 05:18:47 65
Casadei Andrea 00:37:20 02:52:35 01:49:10 05:24:56 83
M35-39
Gerosa Michele 00:35:29 02:55:43 01:29:33 05:05:51 32
Colucci Filippo 00:29:15 02:52:46 01:42:31 05:09:58 38
Brandini Stefano 00:36:31 02:57:41 01:39:19 05:19:30 67
Galli Fausto 00:30:17 03:11:29 01:43:59 05:33:45 103
Bonato Lorenzo 00:46:45 03:21:03 01:41:45 06:01:22 148
Cavazza Daniele 00:40:42 03:40:08 01:44:20 06:11:41 170
M40-44
Giunchi Ivan 00:29:51 02:37:58 01:48:59 05:01:32 23
Bucci Marco 00:34:11 02:52:23 01:30:47 05:03:15 25
Sanco Christian 00:32:43 02:51:57 01:33:28 05:04:33 29
Tagliente Vito 00:32:04 02:54:31 01:36:34 05:09:21 33
Varoli Davide 00:28:13 03:01:00 01:35:20 05:10:13 36
Giovenali Giacomo 00:34:29 02:51:43 01:39:42 05:12:12 46
Peviani Andrea 00:36:25 03:04:50 01:38:51 05:27:05 74
Carbonaro Lucas 00:36:10 03:16:39 01:52:33 05:52:47 132
Orlandini Luca 00:34:31 03:19:35 01:49:52 05:52:57 133
Rizzi Nicola 00:31:42 03:10:10 02:03:14 05:54:24 142
Da Deppo Raimondo 00:35:49 03:17:37 01:55:31 05:56:29 148
Bassi Davide 00:41:29 03:31:24 01:41:55 06:02:14 163
Massimiliano Damiano 00:37:45 03:24:12 01:53:59 06:05:34 167
Canavesi Ivano 00:33:52 03:30:57 01:56:32 06:07:23 170
Primavesi Dario 00:35:04 03:33:33 01:58:24 06:14:31 176
M45-49
Zardini Nicola 00:29:54 03:15:48 01:36:16 05:27:54 50
Nardelli Leonardi Marco 00:32:21 03:06:48 01:51:59 05:38:40 67
Gasperotti Federico 00:35:42 03:07:04 01:50:36 05:40:48 75
Gattei Marco 00:36:28 03:36:04 02:09:35 06:37:03 154
M50-54
Andrea Re 00:34:02 02:59:32 01:48:29 05:27:17 31
Zecchini Andrea 00:36:16 02:57:55 01:49:37 05:30:01 36
Paderni Giovanni 00:33:52 03:03:37 01:54:03 05:38:50 45
Stignani Antonio 00:33:58 03:01:29 01:59:30 05:41:11 48
Langone Gerardo 00:33:48 03:32:04 01:45:26 05:59:48 78
M55-59
Grossi Stefano 00:38:37 03:04:54 01:38:18 05:29:41 17
Avigliano Raffaele 00:37:16 03:24:16 01:54:04 06:04:50 38
M65-69
Vanzi Michele 00:31:20 03:08:26 01:44:53 05:31:10 3