Il trionfo di Leanda Cave all’Ironman Sweden 2014. Guarda tutta la classifica

18 agosto 2014
Nicola Volpi

CRONACA
Nelle TRINEWS.

CLASSIFICA
(completa qui)

UOMINI
1 Reichel Horst (GER) 8:13:01 (0:49:24-4:29:38-2:51:09)
2 Zyemtsev Viktor (UKR) 8:19:17 (0:49:38-4:42:22-2:44:18)
3 Lowe Tom (GBR) 8:19:23 (0:57:28-4:29:58-2:48:24)
4 Baldwin Nick (SEY) 8:30:30 (0:55:31-4:35:41-2:55:47)
5 Wiltshire Harry (GBR) 8:32:37 (0:49:32-4:41:45-2:58:24)
6 Jung Simon (GER) 8:33:09 (0:49:34-4:42:01-2:58:22)
7 Djurback Jonas (SWE) 8:44:08 (0:49:33-4:42:23-3:09:33)
8 Danielsson Karl Johan (SWE) 8:46:57 (0:49:31-4:41:58-3:11:59)
9 Larsson Johan (SWE) 8:57:48 (0:55:51-4:54:15-3:03:19)
10 Simon Oliver (GBR) 8:58:56 (0:49:22-4:42:10-3:23:51)

DONNE
1 Cave Leanda (GBR) 8:56:50 (0:49:39-4:57:21-3:05:26)
2 Csomor Erika (HUN) 9:30:04 (1:00:41-5:16:56-3:07:40)
3 Lindholm Camilla (SWE) 9:31:38 (1:09:18-5:08:13-3:10:21)
4 Larsson Camilla (SWE) 9:50:21 (1:15:36-5:03:38-3:26:36)
5 Graaf Emma (SWE) 9:53:41 (1:00:33-5:19:06-3:29:51)
6 Kasurinen Maria (FIN) 9:57:17 (1:02:01-5:20:55-3:30:43)
7 Holmgren Lena (SWE) 9:59:12 (1:04:59-5:28:36-3:21:06)
8 Gordon Jacqui (USA) 10:01:17 (1:01:28-5:16:00-3:38:49)
9 Hellstrom Anna (SWE) 10:07:59 (1:10:15-5:29:11-3:24:34)
10 Asp Sara (SWE) 10:09:54 (1:00:29-5:36:49-3:27:44)

ITALIANI AL TRAGUARDO (20)
M25-29
Biondi Michelangelo 01:01:45 06:02:24 04:34:28 11:45:57 84
M30-34
Rastelli Fabio 01:11:06 05:27:08 03:46:42 10:34:15 52
Verga Simone 01:08:02 05:49:02 04:00:18 11:06:40 90
M35-39
Lisci Federico 01:02:32 05:22:52 03:19:39 09:53:58 30
Di Febo Renato 01:03:38 05:24:03 03:33:22 10:07:02 44
Leva Cristiano 01:05:02 05:43:07 03:48:18 10:46:09 95
Vernazza Mario 01:15:40 06:16:30 04:00:34 11:41:21 181
Facci Filippo 01:09:27 05:49:43 05:00:04 12:10:46 223
Carta Andrea 01:17:34 06:35:18 04:53:07 13:00:01 268
M40-44
Listorti Luca 01:02:48 05:30:31 04:06:59 10:48:06 76
Portoghese Giovanni 01:02:56 05:34:00 04:07:02 10:55:09 91
Rosini Dario 01:27:28 05:34:51 03:58:21 11:12:20 127
Silveri Eliodoro 01:21:39 05:56:51 04:23:01 12:00:05 235
M45-49
Denotti Gianluca 01:17:44 06:03:30 04:28:32 12:01:26 132
M50-54
Signoretti Luca 01:06:49 05:32:47 03:55:24 10:41:58 17
Brena Carlo 01:17:49 05:49:44 04:03:44 11:26:51 44
Capriotti Roberto 01:24:15 06:00:12 04:19:09 12:00:05 68
Procaccini Antonio 01:26:56 05:59:47 05:57:09 13:42:26 123
M55-59
Viroli Vanni 01:23:18 05:47:52 04:51:18 12:14:20 13
Petretto Gavino 01:28:28 06:27:26 04:26:20 12:33:56 18

fonte: fcz.it